Verified Supplier | Weina-Ofc Technology Limited
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Patch Cable, Fiber Adapter, Optic Attenuator, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Cable, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

4th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Adapter > Fiber Adapter LC-LC Duplex SC Footprint Black with Reduced Flange

Fiber Adapter LC-LC Duplex SC Footprint Black with Reduced Flange SafeBuy Supplier Member

FOB Reference Price: $ 0.6
Wholesale: ≥100 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 300,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Update Time: 2018/5/8
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Weina-OFC
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Model Number: WN-AD-11296
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • material: PBT

Specifications

Fiber Adapter LC-LC duplex SC footprint black with reduced flange

Feature:
High quality zirconia sleeve
Flangeless plastic black housing
Low insertion loss
High precision alignment
Comply with various connectors
Compact design

Specification:
Insertion Loss0.2dB
Durability0.2dB,
1000 matings

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication
Fiber Adapter LCLC duplex SC footprint black with reduced flange

Other products from this supplier

Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC Simplex with Cover Shutter    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Adaptor FC One Piece Type Metal Housing    
FOB Price: 0.50-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adaptor E2000-E2000 Black Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 3.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optical Adapter FC-FC Hex-Type Metal Housing    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor Coupler MTRJ Mt-Rj    
FOB Price: 6.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fibre Optical Adaptor LC-LC Quad OM4 Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community