Member Since

2008

Wuxi Shangke Food Co., Ltd.

Natural Shea Butter

Detailed Product Description

Shea butter is the fat extracted from nuts of the West African shea tree. It's widely used as a base for cosmetic and pharmaceutical preparations for the treatment of dry hair and skin, burns and multiple skin ailments. Our shea butter is non-toxic and non-irritating and can be directly used in cosmetics industry to produce skin care products, hair care products, soaps, etc.
FOB Price:USD1-2Shanghai
Other Price Terms:FOB, CNF, CIF

Related Products from Other Manufactures

Related Manufacturers

Send Message