Ecvv Trade
Lancall Tech Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Cable & Wire Production Equipment, Communication Wires and Cables, Coaxial Cables, Cables & Cordages of Iron or Steel Cable/Bolt Cutters Wan...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patchcord,Optical Fiber Patchcord,LC

Fiber Optic Patchcord,Optical Fiber Patchcord,LC


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong Shenzhen in China

Specifications

2) High tensile strength, pressure resistance, re-twist resistance, prevents bite by the rodents 3) Electric cable-like handing and easy to installation 4) Easy to identify with 12 of PVC or LSZH coating color 5) Low insertion loss and high return loss 6) Simplex and duplex available 7) Optical performance 100% factory tested ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Dear Sir/Miss: We can supply diffrent kinds of Optical Fiber Cable with the competitive price. If you are interested in it ,please don't hesitate to let me know. Yours sincerely, Kevin Ho MSN:lancall001(at)hotmail,com mail:sales01(at)lancall,cn ICQ:484694856

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Patchcord from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Switch 10/100M with 1*9 module    
FOB Price: 20.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
HUAWEI OptiX OSN 1800    
FOB Price: 30,000.00-80,000.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit
Fiber solution, 4PON ports FTTH OLT Box, GEPON equipment    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
SFP+ 10G BIDI    
FOB Price: 100.00-500.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group