Ningbo jingkon fiber communication apparatus co.,ltd

China Manufacturer with main products: optical fiber cable , optical fiber patch cord , optical connector, optical adapter, optical attenuator , optical distribution frame and...

Home  >Products Catalog > SC optical fiber pigtail-singlemode

SC optical fiber pigtail-singlemode


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Shandong binzhou in China

Specifications

We are manufacture of optial fiber pigtail products ST,SC,FC,LC fiber pigtail are available cable length can to your request If youare interested in our products , welcome your inquiry

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Shenzhen Factory Supply 32awg Copper Black 1M UTP Flat CAT6 Network Cable, Cat6 Flat Patch Cord Cable, Flat Cat6 LAN Cable    
FOB Price: 0.45 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
RG6 Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 0.01-0.10 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 20 Kilometers
FT Patch Cord (CAT 5E)    
Min Order: 2000 Pieces
OM3 LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
CAT6 Patch cord    
Min Order: 3000

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group