Ecvv Trade
Hangzhou Lin'an Guangda Cable Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: RG6 coaxial cable, RG59 coaxial cable, RG11 coaxial cable, and other RG series, CT100 coaxial cable, CT125 coaxial cable, KX6 coaxial cable,...

Home  >Products Catalog > RG6 Coaxial cable > Coaxial Cable (RG6)

Coaxial Cable (RG6)

Supply Ability: 100,000 Kilometer per Month
Shipping: 30 days after receiving at at sighy L/C
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), D/P

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Zhejiang in China
Packaging Details: 500ft reel in box

Specifications

* PVC Jacket and foamed polyethylene UL-Listed Solid Copper conductor
* Black in color 500ft total feet in length,
* easy to use reel in box
* RG-6 Dual Whith a Messenger coax cable swept tested to 3 GHz 60%
* Aluminum Braiding
* 100% Bonded Aluminum Shielded
* Black cable

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Coaxial Cable from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

Optical Fiber SC Single Mode Simplex  Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
ST SM/MM Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
LMR200/coaxial cable/RF signal line    
Min Order: 10,000 Meter
flat coaxial cable    
FOB Price: 2.15-2.25 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group