Ecvv Trade
Hangzhou Lin'an Guangda Cable Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: RG6 coaxial cable, RG59 coaxial cable, RG11 coaxial cable, and other RG series, CT100 coaxial cable, CT125 coaxial cable, KX6 coaxial cable,...

RG59 2C Cable

Supply Ability: 100,000 Kilometer per Year
Shipping: 30 days after receiving at sight L/C
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), D/P

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Zhejiang in China
Packaging Details: 500ft reel in box

Specifications

This is the brand new RG-59U Siamese cable the top quality

UL listed RG-59U standard Shield Coaxial Cable with Power Cord, 1000 feet

* RG59U coaxial cable

* 1000 feet of quality cable

* Black or White color PVC jacket

* Aluminum braid 128#

* 100% aluminum foil shield

* 95% shielding

* Center conductor: 18 AWG solid copper wire

* Power cord: 20 AWG anneal copper wire

* Make installation of surveillance systems easier by carrying video over the

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

coaxial cables from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Indoor 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable    
FOB Price: 0.30-0.40 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
patchleads utp cat6 3m    
FOB Price: 0.56-0.98 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
RG59+4C Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 0.50-2.80 USD/Meter
Min Order: 1,000 Meter
21VATC Coaxial Cable500M    
Min Order: 50 Kilometer

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group