Sunshine Opto-Electronics Enterprise Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: LED Lightings , LENS , Spot light , MR16 Lamp , high power led , LED Panel light , network cables , cabling accessories , network equipments...

Home  >Products Catalog > Network Cablings > Fiber Patch Cord (S3MDSC)

Fiber Patch Cord (S3MDSC)

Shipping: 3days
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer)

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 1pc/polybag

Specifications

Description
Fiber optic patch cord multimode/singlemode , duplex/ simplex with different connectors like SC-LC , SC-SC , SC-FC , MTRJ -MRTJ and so on and competitive prices with good quality .

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

Fiber Optic Patch Cord from this supplier

Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Hansen 50ohm RF 50114 Coaxial Cable Zhuhai Factory 1-1/4'' RF Feeder Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
Outdoor GYXTW Center Beam Tube Light Armored Cable    
FOB Price: 0.48 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

Coaxial Cable For CATV    
Min Order: 20000M
Flat Optic Fiber Cable with SC/APC Connector    
FOB Price: 0.10-11.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5,000 Pieces
UTP Cat5e Cable    
Min Order: 8 Kilometer
telephone cable    
FOB Price: 100.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 10,000 Meter
MPO/MTP Patchcord    
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group