Sunshine Opto-Electronics Enterprise Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: LED Lightings , LENS , Spot light , MR16 Lamp , high power led , LED Panel light , network cables , cabling accessories , network equipments...

Home  >Products Catalog > Network Cablings > Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Patch Panel

Shipping: 5 days
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer)
  • ECVV Safebuy Services

    According to the requirements of buyers, ECVV.com will purchase the cost-effective Chinese products for you from the well-chosen suppliers database which was accumulated in the past 10 years.Learn More>>

  • Safebuy Service Guarantee

    Provide financial security for multinational purchaser; Determine delivery time and acceptance product according to the purchasing requirements; Arrange Chinese export declarations and international logistics; Provide unified delivery of products from different suppliers.


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24port Singlemode SC Duplex coupler
Sliding type , SC Simplex also in avaiable

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

Fiber Patch Panel from this supplier

Black 12 Port Rack Mount Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel for Cable Television    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
1u 19 Inch Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Loaded with 12 LC Duplex Om3 Multimode Adapters    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces
Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Port SC Simplex    
FOB Price: 12.00-15.00 USD/Acre
Min Order: 500 Acres
CAT. 5e UTP Wall Mounted Patch Panel 12 Ports    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
RJ45 FTP UTP Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group