Ecvv Trade
jinan huiteer technology co.,ltd

China Manufacturer with main products: CATV EQUIPMENTS:OPTICAL TRANSMITTER, OPTICAL RECEIVER, OPTICAL AMPLIFIER , SPLITTER , JUMPER, SET-TOP BOX, ETC.

Home  >Products Catalog > fusion splicer

fusion splicer


Related products from verified members

Specifications

CATV equipments,they are: optical receiver,optical transmitter,optical amplifier,trunk amplifier,user amplifier, optical node,tap&splitter.STB,fusion splicer,etc.
 
 
the other products are : italy style furniture,ceramics mugs,steel balls and other products.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

CATV fusion splicer from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable    
FOB Price: 8.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Palm OTDR  QX40 Komshine    
FOB Price: 1,350.00-1,550.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver    
FOB Price: 100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
1000BASE-LX J9150ASFP+ 10GBASE-SR    
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzheng,Guangzhou,Tianjin    
FOB Price: 5.00-50.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 50 Sets

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group