Pesonze Technology Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Pesonze Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Media Converter, Video Multiplexer, Security System, Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Media Converter > 10/100M Media Converter

10/100M Media Converter

FOB Price: 20.00 - 300.00 USD/Set
Supply Ability: 9,000 Cubic Meter per Day
Shipping: Within 3 Days
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer)
In Stock
  • ECVV Safebuy Services

    According to the requirements of buyers, ECVV.com will purchase the cost-effective Chinese products for you from the well-chosen suppliers database which was accumulated in the past 10 years.Learn More>>

  • Safebuy Service Guarantee

    Provide financial security for multinational purchaser; Determine delivery time and acceptance product according to the purchasing requirements; Arrange Chinese export declarations and international logistics; Provide unified delivery of products from different suppliers.

Packaging Details: Specify

Specifications

10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter, relies on its unique function of optical-electricity LFA (Link Failure Alert)
to realize the extension of LAN Ethernet.
PS-110 series Ethernet Media Converter achieves the interconversion of 10/100Base-TX UTP Cable electrical
signal with 100Base-FX optic cable. It extends the network transmission range from 100m, the limit of copper
Cable, to 120Km on fiber. It adopts Store and Forward mode or Cut-Through mode to realize the data transmission between network connection media of optical fiber and electricity. It supports optical transmission under dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single mode and single fiber single mode.
 
 

security system from this supplier

Original ATV71HD55N4Z 55kw Frequency Inverter VFD    
FOB Price: 1500.00-2800.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Motor Generator Rotary Frequency Converter 50KVA-1500KVA    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1100.00 USD/Parcel
Min Order: 1 Parcel
STA Motor Soft Starter Cntopgoods    
FOB Price: 170.00-1000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Full-Power Emergency Inverter 3-15W LED Lamp Emergency Converter CE ROHS CB Certificate    
FOB Price: 6.00-16.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Hot Sale Original Factory Price Single Phase To 3 Phase Converter 15-22KW Triple Phase AC Inverter Convertidor De Frecue    
FOB Price: 150.00-158.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group