Pesonze Technology Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Pesonze Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Media Converter, Video Multiplexer, Security System, Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Home  >Products Catalog > ODF series > Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: 10.00 - 30.00 USD/Set
Supply Ability: 1,000 Set/Sets per Week
Shipping: Within 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer)
In Stock
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Specify

Specifications

Horizontal type 2 inlet 2 outlet Splice Closure

Horizontal type 2 inlet 2 outlet Splice Closure, 24
Core,Max.Capability:144 core, Additional fee for
each 24 core

Dimension: 46.5*18.3*12cm (L*W*H)

Optical Distribution Frame from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

12 Fibers FC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Unjacketed    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Hotselling SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters    
FOB Price: 0.13-0.20 USD/Unit
Min Order: 100 Units
HN-360T HN-450R COFDM Transceiver    
plc optical splitter    
Min Order: 200 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group