Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Cable, LAN Cable, Communication Cable, Telecommunication Accessories, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Accessories Patch Panel, Network...

15th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Adaptor

Fiber Optic Adaptor SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, EASY CASH,C.J,JOHN PAUL
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 100pcs/ctn

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: ZZT,DATASAI OR OEM

Specifications

Optical Convert connection

SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Single Mode

SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Multi Mode

1, ISO9001:2008
2, Low Insertion Loss
3, High Return Loss
4, Simplex, Duplex, Quad available

Area of Applications

Telecom network

CATV network

Ethernet network

Optical communication equipment

Connector Fiber from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

VG910H  fiber optic gyroscope    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
96 cores High quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure    
FOB Price: 20.00-30.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Epon ONU 1ge Single Port Fiber Optical Network Free Sample    
FOB Price: 7.00-8.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Tool Kit    
FOB Price: 50.00-300.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
SFP BIDI 1.25G 20km    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
16 10/100/1000Mbps POE Port 2 10/100/1000mbps SFP Switch    
FOB Price: 153.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 2.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Wing Chen
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group