Coutstand (HK) Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Coutstand (HK) Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: HDMI Hdbaset Producs, HDMI Switch, HDMI Splitter, KVM Switch, VGA Converter, SDI Converter, HDBaseT Splitter, HDBaseT Extender

Home  >Products Catalog > HDBaseT products > HDMI Optical (Fiber Optic Extender) Uncompressed Transmission Distance: 20KM-80KM

HDMI Optical (Fiber Optic Extender) Uncompressed Transmission Distance: 20KM-80KM

FOB Price: 400.00 - 600.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 50,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: 10days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
In Stock
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: coutstand
  • Model Number: SX-FX502

Specifications

Compliance with HDMI1.3 standard

Compatible HDCP1.2 agreement
Sender support local output
Independent audio outputs, stereo, SPDIF, HDMI audio output three options
1080p 3D, single-mode fiber transmission 2 km and 20 km Optional
Support Full HD, 1080P @ 60Hz, 3D
Real-time transmission of high-definition uncompressed HDMI video signal, the video is clear and stable
Bandwidth of 10G transmission rate using single-fiber single-mode optical module
Built-in ESD protection circuitry, can effectively prevent electrostatic damage
Facilitate the transmission of uncompressed cascade system, many applications

HDMI fiber extender from this supplier

Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1x16 Mini Package Steel Tube Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with SC Pigtail    
FOB Price: 4.00-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
3M 5M 10M Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC/UPC to SC/APC Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 0.50-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
Fiber Trunk Cable MPO-8LC MTP-8LC OM3 OM4    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Adapter SC PC APC Simplex with Shutter    
FOB Price: 0.50-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group