JLD(HK) Co., Ltd.| Sourcing Services
JLD(HK) Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Distribution Frame, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber optic patch cord > Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC

Shipping: 10k pcs/ 5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer)
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China

Specifications

Push-pull,key-oriented coupling nechabism
Interferential parameters
Connectors feature ceramic ferrules
PC,UPC and APC polishing
Simplex,Duplex and Multifiber
9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um
Jacket Color:orange,yellow
Patch cord,Pigtail and Hybrid type are available

fiber optic patch sc from this supplier

Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Hansen 50ohm RF 50114 Coaxial Cable Zhuhai Factory 1-1/4'' RF Feeder Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
Outdoor GYXTW Center Beam Tube Light Armored Cable    
FOB Price: 0.48 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

LNB 604    
Lan cable    
Min Order: 30500
Multi-mode Duplex SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 10.00-15.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
cable    
1x8 optic splitter CATV    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
TV Cable    
FOB Price: 0.04-0.05 USD/Meter
Min Order: 300,000 Meter

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group