Hnk Optic Equipment Co., Limited| Manufacturer
Hnk Optic Equipment Co., Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patchcord, Adapter, Attenuator, Splitter, Cable Joint Enclosure,

Home  >Products Catalog > Optic Fiber Patchcord

Optic Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: 0.50 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 100,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: according to detail Qty
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China
Packaging Details: carton

Specifications

Optic Fiber Patchcord

HNK Patch Cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord may be plugged in. Pigtail is a cable with one connector. Types of connectors may vary widely, FC, SC, ST, and etc.
 
High performance optical pigtails & patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in FTTX, telecommunications, data communications and CATV applications.
 
Pigtails & patch cords can be supplied in a variety of lengths, colors and with a variety of different connector types. Different fiber types and cable diameters are also available on request.

Our extensive experience in interconnection products, custom designs, integration for advanced technologies and multiple technology platforms dramatically reduce manufacturing cost.

patchcords from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

MB Carsoft 7.4 Multiplexer    
FOB Price: 95.00-110.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
10Gbps Telecom CML Transmitter, Finisar DM80-01 Series, C Band ITU Grid, Direct Modulated Laser    
FOB Price: 600.00-800.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC Female-Male    
FOB Price: 5.00-20.00 Other/FOB
OPGW Joint box  Fiber optic Joint box    
FOB Price: 2.00-100.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 10 Sets
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
GM2004 GEPON ONU    
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Jerry Yang
Join Facebook Group