Shanghai Kingchi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Shanghai Kingchi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Adapters, Fiber Optic Pigtails, Fiber Optic Attenuators, FBT Splitter, PLC Splitter, 1310/1550nm WDM,...

Home  >Products Catalog > Waterproof Pigtail FC-APC

Waterproof Pigtail FC-APC

Place of Origin: Shanghai in China

Specifications

Description: Water proof pigtail cable is generally used for outdoor harsh environments requiring high reliability. Kingchi uses advanced technology and equipment to ensure a good performance and environmental stability. Its product type includes single, dual, four and six cores for users to choose. Features: Universal waterproof connector, reliable performance Sealed waterproof, good tensile strength, corrosion resistance Suitable for outdoor harsh environments Active joints and easy installation Suitable for various types of optical connectors Low insertion loss, high return loss Application: Outdoor CATV Used to connect the main fiber optic cable and optic receiver Optical Fiber Communication System Optical Fiber CATV Connector Type: FC/PC, SC/PC, ST/PC, FC/UPC, SC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/APC Cable Type: Single-core/ dual-core/ four-core/ six-core

Waterproof Pigtail from this supplier

AISG RET Cable Assembly RRU RCU 4G/5G    
FOB Price: 7.00-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Shengyang Sicence & Technology Supply Quad Shild RG6Q Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 130.00-190.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 61 Kilometers
Indoor Fiber Cable GJFJV with Kevlar Inside    
FOB Price: 50.00-55.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Shengyang Sicence & Technology Supply Tri-Shield RG6T Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 100.00-160.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 61 Kilometers

More products from other suppliers

Fiber cable pipe locator    
FOB Price: 800.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
LNB 604    
utp cat6    
RG6 Coaxial Cable with Messenger    
FOB Price: 7.00-100.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 30 Kilometers
Computer Shielded Cable    
FOB Price: 7.00-9.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 100 Meters
Oil resistance cable    
Min Order: 500 Meter

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group