Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Cwdm/Dwdm/Fwdm, PLC Splitter, Optical Isolator, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Patch Cord, Awg, Optical Coupler

Home  >Products Catalog > Single Stage or Dual Stage Optical Isolator

Single Stage or Dual Stage Optical Isolator

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

Features

·Low Insertion Loss

·Wide Band, High Isolation

·High Extinction Ratio

·Compact In-Line Package

·High Stability and Reliability

·Epoxy-Free Optical Path

Applications

·Optical Amplifier

·Metro Area Network

·Wavelength Add/Drop

·Dispersion Compensation

·Bi-Direction Communication


 WDM/CWDM/DWDM/AWG, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, PLC Splitter, FBT Coupler/ FBT WDM, etc...

isolator from this supplier

WNR5601 Is An Industrial 5G Cellular Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Tool    
FOB Price: 3.50-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 3 Pieces
Wavetel CX602 DSL Dual WLAN 1200Mbps Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Wavetel WXG5510 LTE DSL Dual WiFi VoIP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
A Cat4 4G O220 LTE IP67 Outdoor CPE    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

LC-ST, 3.0m ,Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper    
FOB Price: 1.90-2.20 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
WEB fusion splicer    
FOB Price: 2,500.00-2,600.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver    
FOB Price: 100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
PLC Splitter    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components Testing    
FOB Price: 20000.00-40000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
12 Fibers FC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Unjacketed    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Ena Lin
Join Facebook Group