Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Cwdm/Dwdm/Fwdm, PLC Splitter, Optical Isolator, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Patch Cord, Awg, Optical Coupler

Home  >Products Catalog > 1*2 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

1*2 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

We are provide Unmatched low cost, Low insertion loss, High channel Isolation, stable & reliable in Latching or Non-latching optical Switch.

Applications

- Optical Singnal Routing
- Opticl Network protection/Restoration
- Configurable Optical Add/Drop
- Transmitter and receiver Protection
- Network Test Systems
- Instrumentation



 WDM/CWDM/DWDM/AWG, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, PLC Splitter, FBT Coupler/ FBT WDM, etc...


Optical Switch from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Ena Lin
Join Facebook Group