Yagoo optoelectronics Inc.,| Manufacturer
Yagoo optoelectronics Inc.,

China Manufacturer with main products: SFP transceiver, SFF, 1X9 module, GBIC module, XENPAK, XFP.

Home  >Products Catalog > SFP (BiDi) > Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Gigabit Ethernet SFP

FOB Price: 10.00 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: Delivery within 12 days after receiving the deposit payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), Western Union, PayPal
In Stock
Place of Origin: Fujian in China
Packaging Details: Blister Package

Specifications

Features: Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package Simplex LC connector Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs Single power supply 3.3V TTL signal detect indicator Hot Pluggable Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 RoHS Compliant Applications Gigabit Ethernet Application Point-to-Point FTTX Application The YAB-5324-1LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre Channel FC- PI-2 Rev. 7.0. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.
1510nM/1310nM 1.25Gbps
Reach to 40km Ethernet SFP

ethernet sfp from this supplier

WNR5601 Is An Industrial 5G Cellular Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Tool    
FOB Price: 3.50-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 3 Pieces
Wavetel CX602 DSL Dual WLAN 1200Mbps Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Wavetel WXG5510 LTE DSL Dual WiFi VoIP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
A Cat4 4G O220 LTE IP67 Outdoor CPE    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

PDH Multiplexer(4E1,8E1,16E1)    
FOB Price: 10.00-10000.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 1 Pair
SFP Optical transceiver    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
SFP Transceiver (155MB/s 1310nm 20km)    
Fiber Optic Adapter SC    
Min Order: 50 Pieces
1x2 CWDM Device (3port)    
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group