AAC Telecom CO.,Limited| Manufacturer
AAC Telecom CO.,Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical transceiver , compatible for cisco , hp , 3com , Nortel , Juniper , Foundry , Enterasys , Linksys , Extreme , Finisar , Alcatel ,...

Home  >Products Catalog > Compatbile J4860C/Optical Transceiver

Compatbile J4860C/Optical Transceiver

Supply Ability: 6,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: within 24 hours once confirm the payment
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer), Western Union, PayPal
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China
Packaging Details: Well packaged

Specifications

HP Compatbile J4860C



Technology RoHS compliant 1000BASE-ZX
Manufacturer AAC
Notes 3 Year Warranty



HP compatible fiber optical transceiver from this supplier

Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver Module    
FOB Price: 26.00-28.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km SMF Duplex LC Compatible Module    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
10G SM 10KM LC XFP BiDi Transceiver    
FOB Price: 98.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
SFP+ transceiver    
Min Order: 1 Piece
10G XFP BIDI T1270nm|R1330nm 20KM Optical Transceiver Modules    
FOB Price: 232.00-235.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 2 Pairs

More products from other suppliers

SFP+-10GB-LR    
FOB Price: 200.00-250.00 USD/SHENZHEN
Fiber optic Cap    
Min Order: 1000pcs
1310 1490 1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)    
FOB Price: 22.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzheng,Guangzhou,Tianjin    
FOB Price: 5.00-50.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 50 Sets

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group