ZhuHai Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd (Shenzhen Branch)| Manufacturer
ZhuHai Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd (Shenzhen Branch)

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optical Passive Component, Optical Isolator, Optical Adapter, Optical Connector

PON WDM

FOB Price: 21.00 - 23.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T(Bank Transfer)
In Stock
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China

Specifications

PON-WDM
 

FWDM -T1550 nm R1310/1490 nm  can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between 1550, 1490/1310. It can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication, which widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business etc.  

Features
Low insertion loss
Low PDL
High channel isolation
Excellent environmental reliability

Applications
WDM system
CATV
  




 

WDM from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

BVA600 Optical Variable Attenuator    
Tuner Input Multiplexer    
FOB Price: 1.00-6,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Optical Transceiver    
FOB Price: 10.00-10,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
1064nm Polarization Maintaining 1x8 Filter Coupler Module    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
4 & 6 Fiber Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector    
FOB Price: 0.05-0.07 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
DVP-730 single fiber fusion splicer dvp-730    
FOB Price: 3,220.00-3,815.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Coco Cao
Join Facebook Group