Gigac International Technology Co..Ltd.| Manufacturer
Gigac International Technology Co..Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: SFP Optical Module, XFP Optical Module, Transceiver, Switches

Home  >Products Catalog > SFF BiDi Optical Transceiver

SFF BiDi Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: 1.00 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 100,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), D/A, PayPal
In Stock
Place of Origin: Sichuan in China
Packaging Details: 10pcs/cage

Specifications

SFF BiDi optical transceiver
1.Prompt delivery
2.Manufactuere's offer
3.Compliant with ROSH 6,ISO9001, BACL,CE,FCC

Detailed description
850nmn VCSEL,1310nm FP/DFP,1550nm DFB laser transmitter
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Single +3.3V power supply
Eye Safety,Meet Laser Class1,Comliant with IEC60825-1
Operating Temperature from -40 to +85
Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore)GR-468-CORE
RoHs Compliant Products Available


SFF BiDi Optical Transceiver from this supplier

W4600 Cellular Eth Router, A Cellular Eth Router.    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
W4600-NR Is a 5G Cellular Eth Router for the Enterprise & M2M Scenario    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
CX602 DSL Dual WLAN 1200Mbps Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
G3600W Enterprise 4G/LTE+SFP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Lenen gigac
Join Facebook Group