Wanma Technology Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Ecvv Trade
Wanma Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: IP55/Nema Telecom Outdoor Cabinet, Fiber Connectivity, MDF Surge Protection, 16port BNC-RJ45 Balun Panel, Optical Fiber Distribution Box,...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Connectivity > SPX3-FP Outdoor Optical Distribution Box with PLC splitter

SPX3-FP Outdoor Optical Distribution Box with PLC splitter

FOB Price: 100.00 - 150.00 USD/Set
Supply Ability: 30,000 Set/Sets per Month
Shipping: 10 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Zhejiang in China
Packaging Details: Carton

Specifications

The SPX3-FP series outdoor optical wall box is used in the highrise which is suitable for FTTH application. Outdoor fiber cable entry, and rubber-insulated fiber cable exit, with capacity from 24fibers to 72fibers, accompany with PLC splitters.

 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Optical Distribution Box from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

plastic optical fiber    
Min Order: negotiable
Heat Shrinkable tubing for Fiber Optic Splice Closure    
FOB Price: 0.10-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1.25G WDM SFP 3KM,10KM and 20km compatible with CISCO    
FOB Price: 18.00-30.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 10 Pairs
40 pon olt/40 pon gepon ont/fiber optic equipment/network equipment    
FOB Price: 1.00-5,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
ATM parts NCR ATM machine NCR Currency cassette Brush (left)    
FOB Price: 1.00-500.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
SFP    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group