Yagoo optoelectronics Inc.,| Manufacturer
Yagoo optoelectronics Inc.,

China Manufacturer with main products: SFP transceiver, SFF, 1X9 module, GBIC module, XENPAK, XFP.

Home  >Products Catalog > SFP (BiDi) > 155Mbps gbic lx Transceiver

155Mbps gbic lx Transceiver

FOB Price: 10.00 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: Delivery wihtin 15 days after receiving the deposit payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), Western Union
In Stock
Place of Origin: Fujian in China
Packaging Details: Blister Package

Specifications

1.Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
2.Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1,3.Point-to-Point FTTX


Applications
 Gigabit Ethernet Application
 Point-to-Point FTTX Application
 
The YAB-5303-1LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)1. They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.32 and Fibre Channel FC- PI-2 Rev. 7.03. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC

gbic lx from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Optics    
FOB Price: 50.00-500.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine    
FOB Price: 1,890.00-2,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Unitronics OPLC Jazz    
Min Order: 1 Unit
DVP-730 single fiber fusion splicer dvp-730    
FOB Price: 3,220.00-3,815.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
fiber optic attenuator    
Min Order: 2000pcs
Smart Optical Light Source    
Min Order: 100 USD
Bluetooth transmitter and receiver    
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
1.25G Pluggable SFP Tranceiver with DDM 20KM    
FOB Price: 7.50-8.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group