Ecvv Trade
Hangzhou Lin'an Guangda Cable Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: RG6 coaxial cable, RG59 coaxial cable, RG11 coaxial cable, and other RG series, CT100 coaxial cable, CT125 coaxial cable, KX6 coaxial cable,...

Home  >Products Catalog > RG59 Coaxial cable > Standard Shield Cable for MATV (RG59)

Standard Shield Cable for MATV (RG59)

FOB Price: 15.00 - 150.00 USD/Kilometer
Supply Ability: 30,000 Kilometer per Month
Shipping: within 20 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer)
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Zhejiang in China
Packaging Details: packinglengths:100m/roll,200m/roll,305m/roll, 100yard/roll, 200yard/roll, 300yard/roll Other lengt

Specifications

RG59  standard shield cable for MATV :
0.81CU+3.7FPE+8*16*0.12CCA+6.1PVC(75°UL)(7*0.37CCA)*2+1.8PE
Outer PVC: 0.5mm 70°PVC 

Note:
1)      Inner Conductor: Cu, CCS, CCA
2)      Dielectric: Foam PE
3)      Al /Copper Foil: bonded, non-bonded ,single, double,100% coverage
4)      Braiding Wire: Cu, Al-Mg, TC,CCA
5)      Braiding Wire Diameter: 0.12mm, 0.15mm ,0.16mm
6)      Braiding Net: 64,72,80,96,128 and more
7)      Coverage: 60%, 80%, 90% and more
8)      PVC Degree: 60, 65, 68, 70, 75
9)      Steel Messenger Diameter: 1.30mm(single), 1.83mm(dual), 1.15mmCCS
10)   Customized requirement welcomed
11)   Certificate: UL, ETL, CSA, RoHS, CE
 
Applications:
1) CATV-community antenna television
2) CCTV-closed-circuit television
3) DBS-direct broadcasting satellite

 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

RG59 cables from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch cord    
Outdoor Network Cable Cat6 UTP 23AWG Copper Conductor Waterproof LAN Cable    
FOB Price: 60.00-64.00 USD/Roll
Min Order: 50 Rolls
FRP Strength Member for Optic Fiber Cable    
FOB Price: 10.00-20.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 500 Kilometer
cable    
Coaxial Cable (LMR200)    
FOB Price: 10.00-100.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 20 Kilometer

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group