Ecvv Trade
Zhongshan Meland Electronics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: VGA, DVI, USB, HDMI, Cables, Toslink, Scart, DB

Home  >Products Catalog > DVI cable > tv cable

tv cable

FOB Price: 0.38 - 1.32 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 7,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Shipping: 10-15DAYS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), D/A, D/P, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: POLYBAG,BLISTER...

Specifications

9.5mm to 9.5mm tv cable

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Tv Cable from this supplier

Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Hansen 50ohm RF 50114 Coaxial Cable Zhuhai Factory 1-1/4'' RF Feeder Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
Outdoor GYXTW Center Beam Tube Light Armored Cable    
FOB Price: 0.48 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

OM3 ST Pigtail    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Cable    
Min Order: 2 Kilometer
Ftta (Fiber to the Antenna) Optical Patch Cord, LC/Upc-LC/Upc, 4 Cores, 9/125 OS2, LSZH, 3m    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
sc-sc fiber optic patch cord    
Min Order: 150 pcs
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polisher Machine    
FOB Price: 2,000.00-3,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
HYA telephone cable    
FOB Price: 10.00-20.00 USD/shanghai
Fiber optic cable /SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-5,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
HD explosion-proof  CCTV cable assemlies    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group