Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen IBN Optics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Terminal Box, ODF, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 5000pcs/carton

Specifications

Detailed Product Description
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1.High tensile strength, flexible
2.High precision of ceramic ferrule
3.High quality polished 100%test

 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP
2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM)
3.PC & APC
4.Length(Optional)
 
Technical Standard:
*** Insertion Loss: PC≤ 0.2dB, UPC≤ 0.2dB, APC≤ 0.1dB; Typical0.1dB;
*** Return Loss: SM PC≥ 50dB, UPC≥ 50dB, APC≥ 65dB; MM PC≥ 45dB, UPC≥ 45dB
*** Interchangeability: ≤ 0.2dB
*** Salt Spray: ≤ 0.2dB
*** Repeatability: (1000 times) ≤ 0.1dB
*** Vibration: (550Hz 1.5mm) ≤ 0.1dB
*** High Temperature: ( +85 sustain 100 hours) ≤ 0.2dB
*** Low Temperature: (-40 sustain 100 hours) ≤ 0.2dB
*** Temperature Circularly: (-40+85 sustain 100 hours) ≤ 0.2dB
*** Humidity: (+25+65 93 R. H. 100 hours) ≤ 0.2dB
*** Apex Offset: 0μm≤ ≤ 50μm
*** Radius of Curvature: 7mm≤ ≤ 25mm
*** Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out;
*** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc.
*** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655, G657, MM (multimode); G651.1 (50/125, 62.5/125, 10GB/s 50/125)
 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord from this supplier

Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Hansen 50ohm RF 50114 Coaxial Cable Zhuhai Factory 1-1/4'' RF Feeder Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
Outdoor GYXTW Center Beam Tube Light Armored Cable    
FOB Price: 0.48 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

High Quality 24AWG Cat5e Patch Cable    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
RJ45 to DB 15P LAN cable    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
patchleads utp cat6 3m    
FOB Price: 0.56-0.98 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group