Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

3rd
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Attenuator > Fiber Optic Attenuator Mu Male-Female Type Fixed Attenuation

Fiber Optic Attenuator Mu Male-Female Type Fixed Attenuation SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 600,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: singlemode
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: MU
  • Model Number: WN-AT-00323

Specifications

Fiber Optic Attenuator Mu Male-Female Type fixed attenuation
Feature:
Durability
High precision alignment
Wavelength Independent
Simple and Reliable Structure

Specification:
Operation Wavelength:
SM:1310nm,1550nm
MM:850nm,1300nm
Attenuation Value:(3,5,10,15,20)dB.
Attenuation Value:0.5(1~10)dB;:1.0(11~30)dB
Operating Temperature: -40~+80 degrees 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication


Fiber Optic Attenuator Mu MaleFemale Type Fixed Attenuation
 

fixed attenuator mu from this supplier

Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
1550nm EYDFA 32Port with WDM Optical Amplifier    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Pressure Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Grating Embedded Strain Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Bragg Grating Displacement Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure    
FOB Price: 9.50-10.50 USD/Pack
Min Order: 10 Packs
USB promotional gifts 2014 fiber optic tree    
FOB Price: 1.35-1.40 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5,000 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter (SC/PC SM)    
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
10/100Base Fiber Optic Media Converter    
FOB Price: 7.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group