Ecvv Trade
Hangzhou GuanMei Cable Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Rg6 Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable Cat5e Cat6 Cat3, Optical Fiber Cable, Telephone Drop Cable, Alarm Security Cable, Telecommunication Cable, CCTV...

LRM400 Communication Cable

FOB Price: 1.00 - 1,000.00 USD/Kilometer
Supply Ability: 10,000 Kilometer per Year
Shipping: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Packaging Details: 300m

Specifications

LRM 400 Communication Cable(LMR915,LMR200,LMR300),LMR400 Coaxial Cable
5C-FB Coaxial Cable,4C-FB Coaxial Cable,3C-2V Coaxial Cable,5C-2V Cable

1) LRM 400 Communication Cable,LMR 400 Coaxial Cable 50 ohm
2.74BC/CCA+7.42PEFoam+Bonded AlFoil+Braiding 95%+10.3PVC
 
2)  LRM200 Communication Cable ,LMR200 Coaxial Cable

1.12BC+2.95PEFoam+Bonded AlFoil+Braiding(BC/CCA/TC,95%)+4.95PVC

3)  LRM240 Communication Cable,LMR240 Coaxial Cable :
1.42Cu+3.81FPE+Bonded AL-Foil+6*16/0.12TC+6.1 PVC or PE

4). LRM300 Communication Cable,LMR300 Coaxial Cable
1.78mmCU+4.83mmFPE+ALBond+95%*24*6*0.14+0.005mm TC+7.62mm

5)  LRM 1950 Communication Cable,LMR195 Coaxial Cable :
0.94Cu+2.79FPE+2.95AL-Foil+4*16*0.12TC+4.95PVC

1) 3 C-2V Coaxial Cable
0.5CCS/BC+ 3.0FPE+BONGED-AL-FOIL+80*0.12Cu Braid+5.4PVC
2) 5 C-2V Coaxial Cable:
1.0CCS/BC+ 4.7FPE+ BONDED-AL-FOIL+80*0.12CU Braid+6.9PVC
3) 7 C-2V Coaxial Cable:
7*0.4CCS/BC+7.2FPE+BONDED-AL-FOIL+80*0.12CU Braid+10.3PVC
4) 4 C-FB Coaxial Cable 0.81CCS/BC+3.7FPE+BONDED-AL-FOIL+64*0.12CU BRAIDING WIRE+6.0PVC
5) 5 C-FB Coaxial Cable:
1.0CCS/BC+ 4.7FPE+ BONDED-AL-FOIL+80*0.12CU BRAIDING WIRE+6.9PVC
6) 5 D-FB Coaxial Cable :
1.8 BC+ 5.0FPE+ AL-FOIL+ BC BRAID+ 7.6PVC 7 D-FB: 2.6 BC+ 7.3FPE+ AL-FOIL+ BC BRAID+ 9.8PVC
7) 8 D-FB Coaxial Cable: 2.8 BC+ 7.8FPE+ AL-FOIL+ BC BRAID+ 11.1PVC 10 D-FB: 3.5 BC+ 10.0FPE+ AL-FOIL+ BC BRAID+ 13.1PVC
 
Packing:
1) Packing Lengths: 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 305m/roll, 100yard/roll, 200yard/roll, 300yard/roll Other lengths available according to client's request;
2) Inner packing: Wooden reel, plastic reel, and paper reel available.
3) Outer packing: Carton box, pull out box, pallet available. (Other packing available according to client's request. )

Product Origin: China
Price Terms: FOB, CIF, C&F
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
Shipping date: Generally within 15 days Certificates: ISO9001:2000,CE,ROHS,UL
Application
Applications: Used as a distribution cable for outdoor CATV, CCTV systems and as a connection cable for satellite systems where lower attenuation required.
Other Information
if you are interested in our products,pls sent the message to our inbox, tks

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

LRM400 Communication Cable from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

cat5e ethernet patch cable with rj45 connector    
FOB Price: 0.20-2.80 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
High quality RG59 coaxial cable with jelly for TV    
FOB Price: 0.50-1.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 10,000 Meter
fiber optic patch cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Camera Cable/Coaxial Cable RG6-M    
FOB Price: 0.06-0.12 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 100 Kilometer
Jumpers, children apparel    
FOB Price: 3.00-3.50 USD/Piece
Endoscopy Cable Interface Light Guide Cable Endoscopic Fiber Optic Cable    
FOB Price: 65.00-95.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
CAT 5E / 6 Patch Cord Cable    
FOB Price: 0.01-0.03 USD/Bag
Min Order: 1,000 Bags

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group