Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Wopson Electronics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Pipe Inspection, CCTV Camera, Security and Monitoring Systems, Special Monitor Systems, Pipe Inspection Systems

Home  >Products Catalog > 512HZ sonde locator pipe&wall inspection system

512HZ sonde locator pipe&wall inspection system

Supply Ability: 1,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: FOB Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: as customers' request

Specifications

Camera
1.Camera size:Ø23mmx141mm;front size:67mm
2.Sensor size:1/4 inch
3.View angle:120°
4.Leds adjustable
5.Camera work current :100MA
6.Camera power supply:DC12V
7.Camera light:12pcs white LEDS
8.FM 512HZ transmitter;distance:5m
9.Camera glass material:sapphire glass
10.Camera shell material:Stainless steel
Cable wheel
1.Cable size:Ø320mmX110(h)
2.Wire material:fiberglass rod
3.Fiberglass length:20m(standard)
4.Fiberglass diameter:Ø4.8mm
5.Fiberglass color:yellow
Skid
Skid size
1)SKIDS1:Ø40mm
2)SKIDS2:Ø80mm
DVR
1.DVR power supply:12V
2.DVR work cuttent:200MA
3.Storage medium:SD card(max 32G)
4.Digital clock and digital calendar
5.Battery level display
6.DVR Total Pixels:720X576(D1)
7.Picture snap and movie record
8.Movie format:AVI
9.Microphone Audio record
10.Stereo earphone output
11.12V 4000MAH li-lion battery(18650),using time:7hours
12.Input:AC90-260V;output:DC 12V/1000MA
13.Output cable length:1.5m
14.DC plug diameter:2.1mm
Minitor
1.Monitor size:7inch TFT color monitor
2.Monitor Total Pixels:1440X234
3.Monitor power supply:DC 12V
4.Osd language:English
5.Up.down,left,right adjustable
6.16:9&4:3model
7.Sunshade include
Keyboard
1.Size:323X130X11mm
2.Language:English
3.Keyboard interface:PS2 OR USB
4.Text edit line:PAL 28 letter 15 line;NTSC 26 letter 12 line
5.Max edit page:4pages

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

pipe locator from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

CWDM 10G XFP Optical Module    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 2 Pairs
RE6818 Handheld FTTx OTDR    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
1570nm Tx 1510nm Rx 80km 1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceivers 1000base-BX-D    
FOB Price: 1.00-30.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1x2 CWDM Device (3port)    
Min Order: 1 Piece
4 & 6 Fiber Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector    
FOB Price: 0.05-0.07 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
plc optical splitter    
Min Order: 200 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group