Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Kington Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Pigtail, Splice Closures

Home  >Products Catalog > Cassette Packaged PLC Splitter

Cassette Packaged PLC Splitter

Supply Ability: 300,000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: plastic box/suitable quantity in one carton

Specifications

1*16 MINI fiber plc splitter with SC/APC connector  
 
 
fiber optic  1* 16plc splitter Detail Specification :
 
Fiber Optic plc scombiner  is an important component in FTTX/FTTP/ FTTH/ PON, and it is used to distribute the signal from CO to number of premises.
Sailing is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic splitter in China. The splitter made by Sailing performs well in different environment, lower insertion loss, lower polarization loss, and higher return loss.
  
fiber optic 1* 16plc splitter Applications:
 
FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
Passive Optical Networks (PON)
Local Area Networks (LAN)
CATV systems
Test Equipments
 
fiber optic  1*16 plc splitter Features:
1.Low Insertion loss
2.Low PDL
3.High Return Loss
4.Uniform Power Splitting
5.Compact Design
6.Wide Operating Wavelength
7.Wide Operating Temperature
8.Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability
9.Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
 
--------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------
-----------------------------                 
                                                                           
                                                                  
                                                       Our professional manufacturer team
 
 
                                                         Reasonable price , higher quantity 
 
 
                                                                    Convenient design 
 
 
                                                                    Warm heart service
 
                                                  Yes ,we are kington ,we never stop ...
                                        
                           Samples are also appreciated ,welcome to send the inquires anytime ...
 
                                                                                                           -------------------------------------------
                                                                                                                        -----------------------------------
                                                                                                                                 ----------------------------
 
 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Packaged PLC Splitter from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

DIN Fiber Patchcord    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic OTDR, Single mode OTDR SM, Multimode OTDR MM, SM&MM OTDR, PON OTDR    
FOB Price: 1,000.00-2,000.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit
1U 19" Optical Patch Panel Network Patch Panel with Brush Server Rack for Cable Entry    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
IC MULTIPLEXER 16X1 28DIP DG506ACJ    
XENPAK Transceiver    
FOB Price: 110.00-720.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
fusion splicer TC-107G in fiber optic    
FOB Price: 3,999.00-4,339.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group