Ecvv Trade
HBT Technology

China Manufacturer with main products: Auto Parts, Industrial & Home Use Generatros, Valves and Pipes, as Pipe Fittings, Bearings

Home  >Products Catalog > auto parts > Fuel Filter

Fuel Filter

Supply Ability: 50,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, 30% deposit by T/T,banlance againist copy of B/L

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Specifications

We supply auto filters, Specializing in manufacturing Oil Filters, Diesel Filters, Fuel Filters, and Air Filters.
Our prducts both have realible quality and reasonable price.

BEST QUALITY Ford FUEL FILTERS FROM China. GOOD QUALITY FILTER PAPER, COMPETITIVE PRICE, FAST DELIVERY. PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO CONTACT US.

-High capacity of keeping dust and dirt
-Good flow of fuel
-Durable filter paper
-Quality control one-by-one

PRIMARY APPLICATION:
Ford Transit

Ford 1370779
Ford 6C11-9176-AA
Ford 6C119176AA
Ford 3C119176BB
Ford 3C11-9176-BB
Ford 3C11-9176-BC
Ford 3C119176BC
Ford 4537952
Ford 4 669 224
Ford 4669224
FOMOCO 3C11 9176 BB
MOTORCRAFT EFG 335
MOTORCRAFT EFG335
BALDWIN BF9809-D
MANN WK 8158
MANN WK8158
MANN WK 8154
MANN WK8154
FRAM PS10223
HENGST H305WK
MAHLE KC 223
MAHLE KC223
PURFLUX CS735
SF FILTER SK 3194
SF FILTER SK3194
TECNOCAR RN272
WIX FILTER WF8371
FIL FILTER ZP 3804 F
FIL FILTER ZP3804F
Volvo 20405160
Volvo 20430751
MACK 20539582
Volvo 20815011
Volvo 20976003
MACK 20976005
MAN 51.125.030.053
MAN 51.125.030.071
Renault V. I. 7420541381
Renault V. I. 7420976001
etc.  

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

fuel filter from this supplier

Car Fuel Filter for HINO 23304-78260 2330478260    
FOB Price: 1.20-3.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Diesel Fuel Injector Parts Head Rotor    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
for Honda CR-V 2.4L 2007 2008 2009 Electronic Control Throttle Body    
FOB Price: 20.00-35.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 24 Pieces
Automotive Stainless Steel Welded Tubes for Engine Fuel Pipe    
FOB Price: 1.00-40.00 USD/Kilogram
Min Order: 500 Kilograms
Factory Supply Good Price Common Rail Assembly Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120120    
FOB Price: 55.00-80.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

BMW fuel filter 13327831089    
FOB Price: 1.00-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
JR-04 Bi-fuel Gas System    
Min Order: 300 Sets
common rail injector flip frame    
diesel rotor head    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Dacia Logan Fuel Filter 6001546326 PRT-0050    
FOB Price: 0.20-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Fuel filters    
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
SHACTRUCK SPARE PARTS (FUEL FILTER)    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group

You May Like

No desirable products? View More