Ecvv Trade
Qingdao E-jiaxun Optical & Electrical Info Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Fusion Splicer, Optical Power Meter, Digital Transmission Analyzer, OTDR

Home  >Products Catalog > otdr > free shipping Handheld OTDR

free shipping Handheld OTDR


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Specifications

Mainly features:
ο handheld,lightweight and convenience for carrying
ο The most advanced technology of double-color & material integrative mould in trade
ο Advanced anti-reflective TFT LCD,visible clearly in field
ο 1.6m extra-short event dead zone
ο With the automatic monitoring function of Communication light
ο 0.25m high resolution,65534 sampling points
ο With automatic measurement mode,one-button operating
ο Double USB interfaces, supporting USB stick and direct cable download to PC via ActiveSync
ο Supporting Bellcore GR196 file format in writing or reading
ο With the Function of intelligent indicating of remaining capacity of battery and warning if the voltage of battery is low.
ο WinCE operation system, double operating interface of Chinese and English
ο Built-in lithium battery with high capacity for over 10 hours of operating life
ο Visible fault locating (VFL)
ο Universal FC/PC,FC/SC,FC/ST connector type, it´s convenient for surface cleaning
ο Unique function of updating system on-line, returning to factory is unnecessary

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Handheld OTDR from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Optical    
FOB Price: 0.56-1.88 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Splitter (S4)    
Min Order: 1 Piece
fiber switch    
FOB Price: 410.00-490.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
12 Fibers FC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Unjacketed    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
LC Quadruple Adapter GP Type Integrated Adapter Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter Carrier Level Export    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10000 Pieces
Supply PLC splitter, 900um Fan -out Type    
FOB Price: 2.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group