Fujioptics Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patchcord, Fiber Connecting Products, Optical Splitter, Specialized Equipment, Specialized Consumables, Attenuator, Termiantors,...

Home  >Products Catalog > fiber optic patchcord > MTP/MPO Cassettes

MTP/MPO Cassettes

Supply Ability: 8,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: FOB.CIF.air transportation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Hubei in China
Packaging Details: as your requirememnt.

Quick Details

  • Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
  • Material: Steel
  • Processing: Die Casting
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO
  • Brand Name: Fujioptics

Specifications

Feature:
1.MTP/MPO Cassettes for SM/MM 8f, 12f, 16f & 24f Configuration
2.Avaliable for Panel Adapters 

Cassette Outside Dimension:

Different cassette dimension is available upon requestOrdering Information
MPO-male / APC /12F - FC /UPC / SM /φ2.0L1 / LM / RC
       1           2       3       4      5      6      7     8      9     10

1  Connector Type MPO-female , MPO-male
2  Endface APC , PC
3  Fiber Count 4,8,12,24 MT Fiber
4  Connector Type MPO- female,MPO-male , FC, SC, ST, MU, LC
5  Endface PC,UPC,APC
6  Fiber Mode SM=Single mode , MM=Multimode (50,62.5, OM2, OM3,OM4)
7  Cable Diameter φ0.9,φ2.0
8  Branch Length L1=0.5,0.6,0.7......1.0meter,or as required
9  Cable Length L=1,2,3,4......meter,or as required
10 Cable Type RJ:Jacket Ribbon Cable , RB:Bare Ribbon Cable , RC:250um round cable



Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

Cassettes from this supplier

Construction Machinry Hyundai Excavator Spare Parts R210lc-7 Hydraulic Main Pump for Sale    
FOB Price: 1000.00-5000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
#201 Fast Boiling 1.8L Electric Kettle    
FOB Price: 2.20-2.30 USD/Piece
Min Order: 3000 Pieces
Genuine USA Bobcat Spare Parts    
FOB Price: 10.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Drill Pipe & Rod HDD Drill Tools    
FOB Price: 1.00-100000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Custom INFEED DRIVE TIMING PULLEY, Machining Part    
FOB Price: 29.90-39.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Komatsu Parts Excavtor Rollers    
FOB Price: 170.00-175.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
56-type manual quick lathe chucks    
CNC Rim    
Hardware    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group