Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Sfp, Xfp, Bidi, Gbic, x2, Xenpark, Cwdm Mux, Dwdm Mux

Home  >Products Catalog > Easy Compatible RJ45 Conector Assembly 10/100/1000 Base SFP-T RJ45 Copper

Easy Compatible RJ45 Conector Assembly 10/100/1000 Base SFP-T RJ45 Copper

FOB Price: 10.00 - 20.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 3,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 1-7 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Other, paypal
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic PVC Pack, Retail box

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: HAILI
  • Model Number: HL-SFP-T RJ45
  • warranty: 3 years
  • condition: brand new
  • logo: can be customized
  • lead time: 1-7 work days
  • operating temperature: -40~85

Specifications

Easy Compatible RJ45 Conector Assembly 10/100/1000 Base SFP-T RJ45 Copper               

Features:

COPPER-SFP (10/100/1000Mbps)
Product Features
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C )
Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
Low power dissipation <1.05 W typical
Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
1000BASE-T operation in host systems

10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface
Standards:
Compatible with IEEE 802.3z
Compatible with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I

Applications
1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable

100BASE TX Copper SFP Transceiver supports the SFP based

 OEM/ODM order is available

Gigabit Passive Optical ONU side

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

HW P/N example Description
SFP-GE-T SFP  1000BASE-T   SFP  package,1.25GB 1000base-rate,RJ45connector,distance .100m
SFP-GE-SX SFP  1000BASE-SX  SFP  package,1.25GB 1000base-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .550m,.
SFP-GE-LX SFP  1000BASE-LX  SFP  package,1.25 GB1000base-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .20km,.
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP  1000BASE-LH40SFP  package,1.25 GB 1000base-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .40km,.
SFP-GE-LH70 SFP  1000BASE-ZX  SFP  package,1.25GB 1000base-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .80km,.
10GBASE-SR-XFP XFP  10GB-SR      XFP  package,10GB-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .300m,.
10GBASE-LR-XFP XFP  10GB-LR     XFP  package,10GB-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .10Km,.
10GBASE-ER-XFP XFP  10GB-ER      XFP  package,10GB-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .40Km,.
10GBASE-ZR-XFP XFP  10GB-ZR      XFP  package,10GB-rate,LCconnector  ,distance .80Km,.
10GBASE-SR-XENPAK XENPAK  10GB-SR  XENPAK package,10GB-rate,SCconnector,distance .300m
10GBASE-LR-XENPAK XENPAK  10GB-LR   XENPAK package,10GB-rate,SCconnector,distance .10Km
10GBASE-ER-XENPAK XENPAK  10GB-ER   XENPAK package,10GB-rate,SCconnector,distance .40Km
10GBASE-ZR-XENPAK

XENPAK  10GB-ZR   XENPAK package,10GB-rate,SCconnector,distance .80Km

Guarantee

We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional testing and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

What we supply

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

10/100/1000 Base SFP-T from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

YN31109 Optical Image Measuring Instrument    
FOB Price: 4,199.00-4,599.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
SFP Optical transceiver    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
10G SFP+ Cable Series    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Network Unit    
FOB Price: 100.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical PLC Splitter Fiber optics    
FOB Price: 0.30-5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group