Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Sfp, Xfp, Bidi, Gbic, x2, Xenpark, Cwdm Mux, Dwdm Mux

Home  >Products Catalog > 10gb Dwdm Sfp+ Xfp X2 Xenpak Communication Transceivers X2 SFP+

10gb Dwdm Sfp+ Xfp X2 Xenpak Communication Transceivers X2 SFP+

FOB Price: 50.00 - 300.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 3,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 1-7 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Other, paypal
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: HAILI
  • Model Number: HL-X2 SFP+
  • warranty: 3 years
  • condition: brand new
  • logo: can be customized
  • lead time: 1-7 work days

Specifications

10gb Dwdm Sfp+ Xfp X2 Xenpak Communication Transceivers  X2 SFP+     

Features:

 Hot-pluggable X2 footprint
 XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes  3.125 GB
 MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support
 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM laser transmitter
 Power supply 5V/3.3V and adaptable power supply (APS: 1.2V)
 PIN photo-detector
 Duplex SC optical receptacle
 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
 Compliant with X2 MSA
 Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825
 Compliant with RoHS

 Operating Case Temperature:
 Standard: 0C to 70C
 Extended: -10C to +75C
 Industrial: -30C to +85C

Application:

Access networks : 10Gbps Ethernet or Sonet SDH switches and routers

Digital video and Closedcircuit television(CCTV)

other 10Gbps optical links

X2 Transceivers

 10G SFP+ HL-SFP-10G-SR J9150A
HL-SFP-10G-LR J9151A
HL-SFP-10G-ER J9153A
   X2 HL-X2-10GB-SR J8436A
HL-X2-10GB-LR J8437A
HL-X2-10GB-ER J8438A
   XENPAK HL-XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
HL-XENPAK-10GB-ER J8176A

 

 OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

Shipment

International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

What we supply

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Transceivers X2 SFP+ from this supplier

Fiber Bragg Grating Temperature Sensor    
FOB Price: 10.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
1550nm EYDFA 32Port with WDM Optical Amplifier    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Rackmount Optical Switch Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

A2 Type Free Jumper Cable Junction Box    
FOB Price: 20.00-245.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
2. 4GHz Wireless Transceiver    
Fiber Bragg Grating Temperature Sensor    
FOB Price: 10.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber optical transceiver    
FOB Price: 15.00-18.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adaptor (YH-1004)    
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group