Ecvv Trade
Hexing Fiber Communication Components Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Fiber Connector, SFP Transceiver, MPO Mtp Module, CWDM Dwdm Oadm Module, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Coupler, Fiber Optic Patch Cord,...

Home  >Products Catalog > Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Specifications

Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 and fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with very tight uniformity. Singlemode standard coupler and wideband coupler components find extensive application to perform power splitting and monitoring functions in all kinds of optical communication systems.
All Flyin Optronics' products are Telcordia qualification tested.
 
Features
Low Excess Loss
Various Coupling Ratio
Compact Size
High Stability and Reliability
 
Applications
Long-haul Telecommunications
CATV Systems & Fiberoptic Sensors
Local Area Network
FTTH & LAN

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Coupler from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender    
FOB Price: 409.00-439.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
cat's eye beads,fiber optic beads.    
Min Order: T/T, paypal,
efficiently hot sale Cassette Type 1*64 plc splitter    
FOB Price: 68.00-69.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
1xN / 2xN Bare Fiber PLC Splitter    
GLC-BX-D    
FOB Price: 115.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group