Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen TK Connect Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Cat5a/Ca6 Keystone Jck, Network Patch Panel, Optical...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > Life Time Warranty: SC/apc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Color Boot

Life Time Warranty: SC/apc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Color Boot

FOB Price: 0.20 - 0.22 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Shipping: 3 working days after deposit confirm
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

  • Price:3000.00-4000.00 USD/Set
    Min. Order:1 Set
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 12pcs/palstic bag

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: TK Conn or OEM
  • Model Number: SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecom
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • Free Sample: Yes
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Test: 100% test before shipping

Specifications

 SC/apc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Color Boot


Full Specification:



1. Application: Telecom

2. Inner: Ceramic Ferrule(Japan)

3. SC Adapter: Plastic, Green Color

4. Insert Loss: less or equal 0.2dB


Packing:
12pcs/plastic bag,bag size: 16x18cm

Our Service:

1. Any question will be replied within 24 hours.

2. Professional manufacturer. Welcome to visit our company.

3. Warranty is Life Time.

4. 100% test before shipping.

5. OEM/ODM is available:

1)print logo the products.

2)customized color box.

6. Faster delivery:

2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production.

7. Payment:

You can pay for the order via: TT,Western Union, ESCROW

8. Shipping:

We have strong cooperation with DHL,TNT, UPS, FEDEX,EMS, China Air Post


Certificate:CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

sc/apc duplex fiber optic adapter from this supplier

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex with Shutter    
FOB Price: 0.30-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Duplex LC to SC Fiber Adapter, LC SC Adapter with Superior Interchangeability    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Adaptor SC-ST ST-SC Duplex Metal Housing    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 in Violet    
FOB Price: 0.20-0.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Variable Optical Attenuator    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Fiber Optic Pigtail    
FOB Price: 0.20-0.50 USD/Meter
Min Order: 3,000 Meter
4 ports SDI SPLITTER, support wide voltage 5V-30V    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
SFP+-10GB-LR    
FOB Price: 200.00-250.00 USD/SHENZHEN
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A Fiber Optic Equipment    
FOB Price: 2,600.00-2,800.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group