Dongguan AiLi Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Bosch Alternator, Bosch Starter, Bosch Relay, Bosch Motor, Bosch Injector, Bosch Sensor, Hengst Filter, Bosch Fuel Pump

Home  >Products Catalog > FIAT FA200 8215.I.A11006 Starters FREIGHTLINER C112 CEN. CLASS starter 141703A

FIAT FA200 8215.I.A11006 Starters FREIGHTLINER C112 CEN. CLASS starter 141703A

Supply Ability: 1,000 Set/Sets per Month
Shipping: by sea or by air
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard export packing

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: BOSCH
  • Model Number: 141703A
  • Rated Power: 7.2KW

Specifications

Dongguan AiLi Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd is an authorized agent of BOSCH in Chinia. We supply original Bosch starters to you only. 

CATERPILLAR 825C CAT. 3406 

DELCO10461334
DELCO10461753
DELCO10461777
DELCO19011500
DELCO19011505
DELCO19011506
DELCO19011516
DELCO19011518
DELCO19011529
DELCO19011530
DELCO19011531
DELCO8200033
DELCO8200040
DELCO8300019
LESTER6801
LESTER6802
LESTER6867N
PIC (LESTER)141703
PIC (LESTER)141703A
PIC (LESTER)141703B
PIC (LESTER)141721
CUMMINS3675191RX
DELCO10461410
DELCO10479022
DELCO REMY10479228
DELCO REMY10479288
LESTER6363
PIC (LESTER)142262H


What is BOSCH?

Spare parts from Bosch impress by their quality, reliability and innovative technology. They only go into serial production once they meet our very stringent requirements.

With state of the art lights and brake systems, batteries with extremely long lives, wiper blades, starters and air filters that let six times less pollutants into the interior of your car, Bosch provides high quality spare parts that make driving safer, more comfortable and more eco-friendly. Naturally, Bosch spare parts are available for almost all vehicle types in ex-works quality. That means: Spare parts from Bosch have the same first class quality as those fitted in your car by the manufacturer.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

141703A from this supplier

Nitecore Intellicharger i2 Battery Charger for 26650/22650/18650/17670/18490/17500/17335/16340/CR123A/14500/10440 Battery    
FOB Price: 18.43 USD/piece
Min Order: 30 piece
MUQGEW  Motion Sensor Switch   AC 220V Infrared PIR IR Motion Sensor Switch For LED Light Bulb 800W Max High Quality    
FOB Price: 5.71 USD/piece
Min Order: 90 piece
MUQGEW  Good Source of Materials  Automatic DC 12V IR Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Switch For LED light    
FOB Price: 6.97 USD/piece
Min Order: 80 piece
MUQGEW 220V Wireless 1Way LED Lamp Light Remote Control Switch ON/OFF Anti-interference brand new and high quality Drop Shipping    
FOB Price: 4.22 USD/piece
Min Order: 120 piece
MUQGEW 2017 Newest High Quality Music Sound Activated RGB LED Controller for Light Strip Remote Control    
FOB Price: 3.18 USD/piece
Min Order: 160 piece

More products from other suppliers

380V soft starter for motor    
FOB Price: 500.00-20,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fluorescent lamp starter -FS-U-2    
FOB Price: 0.03-0.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100,000 Pieces
starter    
Min Order: 5000 Pieces
MAGENTIC STARTER    
Min Order: no limit
Starter    
3phase 380v 11kw water pump soft starter    
FOB Price: 155.00-1,905.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Starter    
starter    
STARTER    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group