Dongguan AiLi Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Bosch Alternator, Bosch Starter, Bosch Relay, Bosch Motor, Bosch Injector, Bosch Sensor, Hengst Filter, Bosch Fuel Pump

Home  >Products Catalog > MITSUBISHI M009T82479 Starter PV2479 starters 510751 Delco Starter 19011511

MITSUBISHI M009T82479 Starter PV2479 starters 510751 Delco Starter 19011511

Supply Ability: 1,000 Set/Sets per Month
Shipping: by sea or by air
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard export packing

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: BOSCH
  • Model Number: M009T82479
  • Output Power: 8.3KW
  • Voltage(V): 24V

Specifications

What is BOSCH?

Spare parts from Bosch impress by their quality, reliability and innovative technology. They only go into serial production once they meet our very stringent requirements.

With state of the art lights and brake systems, batteries with extremely long lives, wiper blades, starters and air filters that let six times less pollutants into the interior of your car, Bosch provides high quality spare parts that make driving safer, more comfortable and more eco-friendly. Naturally, Bosch spare parts are available for almost all vehicle types in ex-works quality. That means: Spare parts from Bosch have the same first class quality as those fitted in your car by the manufacturer.

CUMMINS3102767
DELCO10461758
DELCO10461759
DELCO19011511
DELCO19011512
DELCO19011524
DELCO8200027
DELCO8200029
DELCO8200043
DELCO8200044
DELCO8300014
LESTER6803
LESTER6826
LESTER6836
PIC (LESTER)141713
PIC (LESTER)141715
PIC (LESTER)141715A
BOSCH0001372006
BOSCH EUROPE0986018370
BOSCH EUROPE0986022980
DELCO19011501
DELCO8200519
ISKRA AVTOELEKTIS 1251
LESTER19522
MERCEDES0061511501
MERCEDES0061516901
MERCEDESA0061516901
MITSUBISHIM009T83671
MITSUBISHIM9T80472
MITSUBISHIM9T83671
PIC (LESTER)103480
PRESTOLITEM105R3031SE
REAL20401405
REAL204090471
REFERENCE3021036
REFERENCE3103914
REFERENCEQDJ291

Dongguan AiLi Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd is an authorized agent of BOSCH in Chinia. We supply original Bosch starters to you only. 

 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

M009T82479 from this supplier

701/135 Starter Motor for Perkins Engine 4016TAG/FG Wilson P910/P1000parts    
FOB Price: 1.00-1000.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit
Starter    
FOB Price: 261.29-340.81 USD/Piece
Min Order: 3 Pieces
Starter    
FOB Price: 186.83-243.69 USD/Piece
Min Order: 4 Pieces
Starter    
FOB Price: 218.16-284.56 USD/Piece
Min Order: 4 Pieces
Piston (12L1, 3, 5 cylinders)    
FOB Price: 48.58-63.37 USD/Piece
Min Order: 15 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

4D31 denso starter motor    
FOB Price: 50.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Engine    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Bosch Sarter    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
HOWO  VG15600090001   Starter    
Min Order: 1 Piece
Auto starter Ford OSGR series(6669)    
Igniiton starter switch for peugeot 405 012855 4162-40    
FOB Price: 0.50-5.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 300 Sets

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group