Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Jingmi Weiyi Optical Electricity Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Patch Cord, Ceramic Ferrule, Patch Panel, Adaptor, Splitter, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Home  >Products Catalog > LC/PC ferrule with flange

LC/PC ferrule with flange

Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

Usage : Telecommunication / Data network / LAN, FTTX / CATV

Features : High quality and performance / High precision for Concentricity , I.D., O.D. / Low insertion loss/ High reliability by using zirconia / Compliant with RoHS and Telcodia - GR-326-core / SM &MM available

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ceramic Ferrule from this supplier

Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
1550nm EYDFA 32Port with WDM Optical Amplifier    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Pressure Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Grating Embedded Strain Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Bragg Grating Displacement Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

PLC splitter, Basic Type,SFF Type,900um Fan Type,Cassette Type,Rack Type,1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32    
FOB Price: 1.00-5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
155M SFP Transceiver (155M-1310nm-15KM SFM)    
FOB Price: 11.00-13.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1x2 CWDM Device (3port)    
Min Order: 1 Piece
Optical Module    
FOB Price: 8.00-200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Chinese Mini Plam High Resolution OTDR AV6413 OTDR    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group