Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Jingmi Weiyi Optical Electricity Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Patch Cord, Ceramic Ferrule, Patch Panel, Adaptor, Splitter, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber optic attenuator

Fiber optic attenuator

Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

Optical communication and data transmission / Equipment requiring in-line fixed power level adjustment

Design flexibility with various connector style choices and with various attenuation levels / Excellent optical performance / Variety of fixed attenuation levels 1to 16dB (in 1dB increments), 20,25,and 30dB / Low reflection to meet stringent system requirements / Backward compatible with existing transmission equipment

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Attenuator from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Bluetooth transmitter and receiver    
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 Set
SFP Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fixed rack-mount ODF    
Min Order: 10 Sets
Fiber Optic Termination Box (GP160-B)    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group