Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Cable, LAN Cable, Communication Cable, Telecommunication Accessories, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Accessories Patch Panel, Network...

14th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Accessory > Model Sc Optical Fiber Movable Connector

Model Sc Optical Fiber Movable Connector SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 3,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Other, EASY CASH,C.J,JOHN PAUL
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Packaging Details: 100pcs/pack

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: ZZT,DATASAI OR OEM

Specifications

Features: 

Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss, High Temperature Stability, Good Repeatity, High Exchangeability, Single and duplex are

Available, LAN, Optic-fiber Sensors, Optic-fiber Date Communication, Optic-fiber CATV, Optic-fiber Test Equipment

 Applications:Optic-fiber Communication System,Optical Access Networks,LAN,Optic-fiber Sensors,Optic-fiber Date Communication,Optic-fiber CATV,Optic-fiber Test Equipment

Specifications

ITEM

SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC 

Insertion Loss 

≤0.15  ≤0.15  ≤0.20

Repeatity 

≤0.10

Exchangeability 

≤0.20

Return Loss 

≥45   ≥50  ≥60

Fiber Type

SM/MM 2.8/2.0mm  9/125μm 50/125μm  62.5/125μm <, /DIV>

Operating Temperature 

-25+70

Storage Temperature

e -40+85

Durability 

1000 times

Fiber Optical Connector from this supplier

10kv Insulation Piercing Connector    
FOB Price: 5.00-15.00 USD/Centimeter
Min Order: 500 Centimeters
D-Sub 9pin Male Connector Db9 Cover Hood Welding Cable Connector Accessories    
FOB Price: 0.80-1.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
UIY High Pass Filter Frequency with 118~160MHz BNC Connector    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
DSub 9 Way/Pin Backshells Vga Connector Housing 9 Pin 15 Pin Vga Adapter Cable Assembly Connector    
FOB Price: 0.80-1.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
D-Sub Top Entry Metal Hood 9 Pin Connector Cables DB9 d Sub Backshell    
FOB Price: 0.80-1.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

male connector    
Min Order: 200 Pieces
FTTH quick splice-on SC/APC fast connector    
FOB Price: 0.60-0.70 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Auto connector 8 pin DJ7081F-2.2-21    
FOB Price: 0.20-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 300 Pieces
Optical Fiber Connector    
Min Order: 20 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Wing Chen
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group