Ecvv Trade
Tzopto Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optical Component, Transceiver, Cable, Sfp+, Sfp, Xfp, Xenpak, x2

Home  >Products Catalog > CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP

Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

Features

● Hot pluggable

● Compliant with SFP+ MSA

● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

● Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

● High transmission margin

● +3.3V single power supply

● 40km/Below 1.6W power consumption;80km/Below 1.2W power consumption

● SFP mechanical interface

● Wide data-rate range

 

Applications

● 10G Base-ER/EW

● 10G Fiber Channel

● Other Optical Links

 

Data Rate

Wavelength

Distance

Interface

Package

Temp.

Source

10G

1470~1610

40KM

LC

SFP

0~70

CWDM+PIN

10G

1470~1610

80KM

LC

SFP

0~70

CWDM+APD

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Sfp Cwdm from this supplier

Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
1550nm EYDFA 32Port with WDM Optical Amplifier    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Pressure Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Grating Embedded Strain Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Bragg Grating Displacement Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group