Lightcomm Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optical Amplifier, High Power Amplifier, High Power Combiner, Pm Components, WDMs, EDFA, Collimaters, Isolators

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Hight Power Components > High Power Fiber Combiner NxM

High Power Fiber Combiner NxM

FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: LightComm

Specifications

As biggest fused fiber components manufacturer in CHINA, expert of micro-optics and high power components, LightComm Technology provide:

High Power Pump Combiner.
- Nx1, N=2~19
- (N+1)x1, N=1, 2, 6, 18
- PM (N+1)x1, N=1, 2, 6
- NxM mode-insensitive multimode splitter, N/M=1~19.

High Power Isolator.
- Low cost 2W Inline isolator
- 20W inline isolator
- High power ouptut isolator
- High power isolator+beam expander

PM Fiber Components

 All package size fused coupler

High Power Fiber Combiner from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

ST/UPC to ST/UPC 62.5/125um Multi Mode Orange Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cable    
FOB Price: 1.55-3.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fusion Splicer FITEL S177A    
Min Order: 1 Set
Optical Module    
FOB Price: 8.00-200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Multiplexer (8 ASI inputs)    
Min Order: 1 Pack
Multi-mode PC Polishing SC Fiber Optic Pigtail    
FOB Price: 5.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Digital TS Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Aretha Huang
Join Facebook Group