Xinxiang Hongyuan Vibratory Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Screw Conveyor, Belt Conveyor, Drag Conveyor, Vibrating Conveyor, Magnetic Conveyor, High-Pressure Conveyor

Home  >Products Catalog > Provide Hongyuan High Efficiency Vertical Vibrating Motor

Provide Hongyuan High Efficiency Vertical Vibrating Motor

FOB Price: 2,000.00 - 4,000.00 USD/Set
Supply Ability: 1,000 Set/Sets per Month
Shipping: 15 working days receiving advanced payment.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Henan in China
Packaging Details: Export standard container,each set packed in a wooden case.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Hongyuan
  • Model Number: YUZL

Specifications

YZUL-Series vertical vibrating motor is a kind of special asynchronous motor, whose motive and vibrating force are united as one. It is specially designed for rotary vibrator, and can also be applied to other vibrating equipments, whose demand for moving track is similar to that of the former one. Its effect equals to that of the connection of ordinary rotating electric motor and vertical vibrating exciter.

YZUL-Series vertical vibrating motor should be installed vertically. Its structure features, operating conditions and main performance are the same as those of YZO-Series horizontal vibrating motor.

Technical parameter & Mounting dimension


TypeThe maximum exiting force(KN)Power(KW)

Synchro-speed(rpm)

Size(mm)
φ3Nφφ1φ2L1L2L3
YZUL3-430.18150020041223015520914474
YZUL5-450.2521041224516532621285
YZUL8-480.55235614270190340233144
YZUL10-4100.75265818310220436290144
YZUL15-4151.1265818310220452299144
YZUL30-4301.5315822370264488328153
YZUL50-4502.2390826450330550374150

More products from other suppliers

Electric Motor, Shaded Pole Motor    
Min Order: 20' container
Explosive-proof motor    
Min Order: 1 set
Electric roll up motor    
FOB Price: 65.00-68.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
2008 HOT  Three-phase asynchronous electric motor is your best choice    
FOB Price: 50.00-1000.00 RMB/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
High Thrust Electric Trolling Motors    
FOB Price: 50.00-150.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Anny
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group