Henan Yireida Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Automation, Industry, Electrical, PLC

Home  >Products Catalog > German brand > Bosch Solenoid Valve 4w Z2s & Amplfier

Bosch Solenoid Valve 4w Z2s & Amplfier

FOB Reference Price: $ 100
Wholesale: ≥1 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: airport
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Update Time: 2018/9/10
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Germany
Packaging Details: Bosch box

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Bosch
  • Type: Industrial Computer Accessories
  • Products Status: Stock
  • aluminuine frame: aluminuine frame
  • Memory Capacity: 4g
  • Model Number: 4we
  • Brand Name: Bosch
  • Model Number: 4we

Specifications

Bosch Solenoid Valve 4w z2s and amplfier
AMPLIFIER CARD for 4WRKE10W8-100L 
AXIAL PISTON UNIT CLASS CERTIFICATE  
AGEXC00219A/B-1-0 MONT  
AGEV1-09117-B/HM 
AG32E877-0-3-0 
4WRKE16E-125L3X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M  
4WRKE16E-200L3X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M  
4WRKE25E350L3X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M  
4WRKE25E500L3XH/6EG24EK31/A1D3M  
4WREE10E50-2X/G24K31/A1V  
4WREE10E75-2X/G24K31/A1V  
A10VSO18DFR1/31RPPA12N00  
A10VSO28DFR1/31RPPA12N00  
A10VSO45DFR1/31R-PPA12N00  
A10VSO58DFR1/31R-PPA12N00  
A10VSO71DFR1/32R-VPB22U99  
A10VSO71DFR1/31R-PPA12N00  
A10VSO100DFR1/32R-PPB12N00  
A10VSO140DFR1/31R-PPB12N00  
ADJUSTMENT 2 for Z2FS6  
ADJUSTMENT 2 for DR6/10DP 
ABZSS20M-3X/210E/S13V  
ABSAS-100S-2X/1-A10VSO18/07-4/S0050TN  
AB33-32/A350/2-A4VSO125 
AB33-11/D2-40 
AB33-11/D1-40 
AB32-12/02-L-054-22 
AB32-12/02-L-054-22  
AB31-14/2-1A-TA  
AB31-06/160A 

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6D7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6C7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6E7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6J7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6M7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6HB7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6JA7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E6EA7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E6EB7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E6L7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6Y7X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6D6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6C6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6E6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6Y6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E6G6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6H6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6U6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6D/OFEG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6EA6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6EB6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6HB6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6U6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6R73-6X/EG24N9K4/A12

Electromagnetic reversing valve 3WE6A6X/EG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10Y3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E10D3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10EA3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10EB3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10E3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4E10J3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10L3/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10U3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10G3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10F3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10M3X/CG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6D6X/EW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6E6X/EW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE6J6X/EW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10D3X/CW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10E3X/CW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WE10J3X/CW230N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH10D4X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH10E4X/HG24N9K4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16E7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16J7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16L7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16U7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16Y7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16D7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16E7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Electromagnetic reversing valve 4WEH16J7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH16L7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH16U7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH16Y7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH16C7X/6EG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH22E7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH22J7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH22L7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH22U7X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH25E6X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH25EA6X/6HG24N9ETK4

Reversing valve 4WEH32E7X/6HG249K4

Reversing valve 4WEH32J7X/6HG249K4

Reversing valve 4WEJ32L6X/6HG249ETK4

A one-way valve Z1S6C1-3X/V

A one-way valve Z1S6PO5-4V/V

Fluid control valve Z2S6-1-6X

Fluid control valve

Fluid control valve Z2S6A-2-6X

Fluid control valve Z2S6B-1-6X

Fluid control valve Z2S10-1-3X

Fluid control valve Z2S10A1-1-3X

Fluid control valve Z2S10A2-1-3X

A one-way valve Z2FS10-5-3X/V

A one-way valve Z2FS6-2-4X/2QV

Overflow valve ZDB6VP2-4X/200V

Overflow valve ZDB6VP1-4X/315V

Overflow valve ZDB6VB2-4X/200V

Overflow valve ZDB6VC2-4X/315

Overflow valve ZDB10VA2-4X/100V

Pressure reducing valve ZDR6DA2-4X/75YM

Pressure reducing valve ZDR6DA2-4X/75Y

Pressure reducing valve ZDR6DA2-4X/150Y

ZDR6DP2-4X/75YM  
ZDR6DP2-4X/150YM  
ZDR6DP2-4X/210YM  
 ZDR10DP2-5X/150YM  
ZDR10DP2-5X/210YM  
Z1S6D2-3X  
 DBDS6P1X/25  
 DBDH6P1X/200  
DBDS10K1X/315  
DBDS20K1X/315   DBDS30K1X/315  
 DB10-1-4X/50UW65  
DB20-1-4X/50UW65  
DB10-1-4X/200UW65  
 DB20-1-4X/200UW65  
 DB10-1-5X/200  
 DB20-1-5X/200  
DB10-1-5X/315  
DB20-1-5X/315  
DR10-4-4X/100YM  
 DR10-4-4X/200YM  
 DR10-5-5X/100YM  
DR10-5-5X/200YM  
 DR20-4-4X/200YM  
DZ20-1-5X/200YM  
 DZC20-1-5X/200XY  
 DZC30-1-5X/200  
BLADDER for SB330-20A1/112A-330A REXROTH  
BLADDER for SB210-0.6E1/112- REXROTH 
BGR DKC04.3 LK ITB01 REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING RV250/116/441 REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING R660/415/657 REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING R250/124/105 REXROTH 
BEARING LINER for A4V250 REXROTH  
BEARING BUSHING for A4VG180 REXROTH  
BEARING AR 170 X 310 X 36 REXROTH  
BCW REXROTH 
BTM16.2-TA-TA-VA-SA-NA-2EA REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING RV400/204/629/DF300/1N REXROTH 
BELL HOUSING RV350/188/275 REXROTH 
BELL HOUSING RV300/144/109 REXROTH
BELL HOUSING R350/173/571 REXROTH  
BEARING SET/SMALL PART A10V140 +WRAPPING REXROTH  
BEARING LINER PAIR for A4VD250EL2.0L- REXROTH 
BACK up RING for DZ60R10 REXROTH  
B5B6HL25 7-90LPM REXROTH  
BTV30.2EA-64R-33C-D-FW REXROTH 
BODEM/23 PC-SOFTWARE REXROTH
BODEM PC-SOFTWARE REXROTH 
BFP5G03W1.X REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING RV550/265/275 REXROTH 
BELL HOUSING RV350/204/204 REXROTH 
BELL HOUSING RV300/196/275 REXROTH 
BELL HOUSING RV200/96/441/ZFV REXROTH  
B5B6WL25 7-90LPM REXROTH 
BTV20.3PA-28B-33C-D-FW REXROTH 
BTV20.3EA-56B-44C-D-FW REXROTH 
BTV05.2HN-RS-FW REXROTH  
BOOM LUFFING CYLINDER,3000T/HR RECLAIMER REXROTH  
BLP162F10W2.X REXROTH 
BIGMEC228/MP6/80/56/300/DMO1CL REXROTH
BELL HOUSING RV350/204/031 REXROTH  
BELL HOUSING RV300/155/275 REXROTH  
BB-3 CONNECTION CABLE REXROTH 
BZM01.3-01-07 REXROTH 
BUSH for V4/80 REXROTH  
BTV30.2PA-64R-33C-D-FW REXROTH 
BTV20.2SA-64B-33C-D-FW REXROTH 
BODEM/23 PC-SOFTWARE REXROTH AB31-04/1000L24  
AB31-04/0500 
AB31-04/0280 
AB23-16/4SH31/W32-W38X.3600R=A 
AB23-11/2000  
AB21-21/050-315 
AB21-20/G1/4-500  
AB20-09/MAV08SRG1/4A3C  
AA4VG90EP1D1/32R-NSF52F001S  
AA2FM80/61W-VUX027 
AZPFF-1X/011/011R  
AZPF-1X-011R  
AGEV2-26768-BC/G24K4M/J31  
AG32C414-1-1-0  
AF6EA3X/Z60V  
ABZSS20E-3X/210E/S13G24K4V  
ABZSS10M-3X/210E/S12V  
ABZEK-B35-225S-4-B0-37.00/44.40-D  
ABZAS-065-016-G-1X/M  
AB40-19/324M-PRD  
AB33-11/D4-60 
AB33-11/D2-50  
AB32-10/3D380  
AB32-10/1E400  
AB32-10/1E230  
AB32-09/080G-021-01 
AB31-16/7-1A2A3A4A5A6A-TA/Z6 
AB31-14/3-1A2A-TAZ6  
AB31-13/100-0400 BAR/MPA 
AB31-13/100-0025 BAR/MPA 
AB31-13/063-0250 BAR/MPA  
AB31-13/063-0250  
AB31-06/350S 
AB31-04/0800  
AB31-01/300A200A-T71A 
AB22-31/100-16SM  
AB22-31/065-16NM 
AB22-15/320A2-76.1 
AB22-04/65-16  
AB21-23/G2-G24Z4 
AB21-23/G1 1/2-G24Z4 
AB21-23/G 3/4-G24Z4 
AB21-18/30SR-315 
AB21-11/16-125-2-1X/M 
AB21-11/16-065-1-1X/M 
AB20-11/K1V G1/4 
AB20-11/K1 G1/4 (CT88011176) 
AB02-01.02/1000R6V  
AA4VG90HD1DT1/32R-NSF52F071S-S 
AA10VSO140DR/31R-PKD62N00 SO434  
A8VO107LR3CH2/61R1-NZG05K020 
ANTISWAY DEVICE POWER PACK  
AMP MATE-N-LOK 9 CONTACTS 
ABZFV-RE2-1X/M-A  
ABZFD-SO160-10N-420-1X/M-A  
ABZFD-SO040-10N-100-1X/M-A  
AB42-20/45  
AB33-11/D4-60 
AB33-11/D4-50 
AB33-11/D2-60 
AB33-11/D2-50 
AB32-12/00-K-030-22 
AB32-10/6D400 
AB32-10/2E230 
AB31-15/100-A2.5  
AB31-14/7-1A2A3A4A-TAZ6 
AB31-14/2-1A2A 
AB31-11/063-400 
AB31-06/280S 
AB31-04/0800ZL24 
AB31-04/0500 
AB31-04/0370ZL24 
AB31-04/0370ZL220 
AB31-01/280A070A-T80S  
AB22-31-040-16NM  
AB21-34/G1 1/2-25  
AB21-23/G1 1/4-G24Z4  
AB21-23/G1 1/2-G24Z5L 
AB21-11/16-080-2-1X/M  
AB20-24/GE10SR1/4EDA3C 
AB12-01/35-NBR 50+-5SH  
AA10VSO100DFR/31R-PKC62N00  
A8VO80SR/61R1-NZG05K010  
A8VO160LA1KH1/60R1-NSG05K04  
A8VO140LA1H2/63R1-NZG05F074  
A8VO107SRZ/61R1-NZG05F041 
A8VO107LRCH2/61R1-NZG05K020 
A8VO107LRCH2/61R1-NZG05F301  
A7VO107LR/63R-NZB01 
A7VO107EP/63R-NPB01 
A6VM80EP2/63W-VZB027HB 
A6VM28EP2/63W-VAB017FHB 
A6VM200HD1D/63W-VAB020B  
AGEV1-28980-FA/G24N9K4M 
AGEV1-28980-DA-3-97101A 
AF6EP4X/Y60V 
AF6EA3X/Z400V 
ABZAS-100-016-G-P-1X/M 
ABZAS-065-016-G-P-1X/M 
AB42-11/5  
AB32-09/132G-091-01/F 
AB31-14/3-1A2A3A  
AB31-13/063-0060 
AB31-09/R0500 F10 W-S 
AB31-04/0500ZL24 
AB31-04/0370 
AB23-11/1000 
AB21-34/G1-40 
AB21-34/G1/2-64 
AB21-28/050-010P 
AB21-18/42LR-160 
AB21-18/12SR-500 
AB21-14 REXROTH
AB21-11/16-080-3-1X/M REXROTH
AB20-11/K7 M12X1.5 REXROTH  
AB20-11/2000-G1/4 REXROTH 
AB20-09/MOSG1/4A3C REXROTH
AB02-01.02/1000R6W REXROTH 
AA2FM45/61W-VSD516 REXROTH  
AA10VSO140DR/31R-PKD62N00 REXROTH 
A7VO160EP/63R-NZB01 REXROTH  
A7VO160DR/63R-NPB01 REXROTH
A7VO107LRH1/63R-NZB01 REXROTH
A7VO107LR/63L-NZB01 REXROTH
A7VO107EP/63R-NZB01 REXROTH 
A7V355DR51RPFOO/210 REXROTH
A6VM80EP2/63W-VZB027DB REXROTH
A6VM160EZ2/63W-VZB020HB REXROTH 
AMP-STECKER for C.S.D. REXROTH 
AMPLIFIER for 4WREE6.-2X/F1 REXROTH
AGEV1-36981-AA/HM REXROTH  
ADAPTOR 7/16-20UNF-2A/M14X1.5 REXROTH
AC PBR 160B-4H/A450/262-1X/DH-AL REXRO
ABZSS30M-3X/315E/S309/V REXROTH  
ABZSS30M-3X/210E/S309/V REXROTH
ABZAS-050-016-G-1X/M REXROTH
AB42-11/6 REXROTH  
AB42-09/06GG01DMAB FE/ZN12C REXROTH  
AB40-19/580A-ST/M REXROTH
AB40-19/324A-ST/M REXROTH 
AB33-22/KD38-40/38 REXROTH
AB33-22/KD24-20/28 REXROTH
AB33-11/D3-50 REXROTH
AB33-11/D1-35 REXROTH 
AB32-10/2E230 REXROTH 
AB32-10/1E400 REXROTH
AB31-23/A1180 REXROTH 
AB31-21/127FT200V REXROTH  
AB31-14/7-1A2A3A4A-TA REXROTH
AB31-14/7-1A2A3A4A5A6A-TAZ6 REXROTH 
AB31-14/3-1A2A-TAZ6 REXROTH 
AB31-14/3-1A2A3A-Z6 REXROTH
AB31-14/3-1A2A3A REXROTH 
AB31-14/2-1A2A REXROTH 
AB31-13/063-0400 REXROTH
AB31-04/0800ZL24 REXROTH
AB31-04/0370 REXROTH
AB23-14/2SN-19/P25-P25X.1350 REXROTH
Bosch 0811405002
Bosch 0811402602
Bosch 0811405014
Bosch 0811405125
Bosch 0811405007 
BOSCH 0811405008  
BOSCH 0811405011
Bosch 0811405013
Bosch 0811405014 0811405014-DI
Bosch 0811405028
Bosch 0811405029
Bosch 0811405030
Bosch 0811405031 
BOSCH 0811405035 
Bosch 0811405036
BOSCH 0811405047
Bosch PV60-RGC1 PL6 0811405060
Board 0811405063 #29934
Bosch VT-VRRA1-527-20/V0/2STV  0811405063
BOSCH 0811405064    
BOSCH 0811405066 
BOSCH 0811405071 
Bosch 0811405073
Bosch VT-VRPA1-527-20/V0/RTS-2STV  0811405073
BOSCH PL6  0811405074  2/2V-RGC1 
BOSCH VT-VRPA1-527-20/V0/RTS-2/2V  0811405074
BOSCH VT-VRPA1-527-20/V0/2/2V      0811405076
Bosch 0 811 405 079-DI
Bosch 0 811 405 080
Bosch 0 811 405 081
Bosch  0811405011/0 811
BOSCH PV60-RGC1 WV-NG100811405093 24V 
BOSCH PDL1  2,7 A     0811405095
BOSCH PV45  0811405096 
BOSCH PV60  0811405097
BOSCH QV45  2,7 A  0811405098
BOSCH QV60  3,7 A  0811405099
BOSCH PV60 RGC1 QV600811405099
BOSCH PDL1  RGC1 2,7 A    0811405100
BOSCH PV45 RGC1  2,7 A    0811405101
BOSCH PV60  RGC1 3,7 A    0811405102
BOSCH PV60 RGC1 0811405102 
BOSCH QV45 RGC1    2,7 A   0811405103
BOSCH QV60 RGC1    3,7 A   0811405104
BOSCH PV60 RGC1 0811405013 4/3
BOSCH 0811-405116
BOSCH 0811405149 
BOSCH PDL1  RGC 3    2,7 A      0811405175
BOSCH PV45  RGC 3    2,7 A      0811405176
BOSCH PV60  RGC 3    3,7 A      0811405179
BOSCH QV45  RGC 3    2,7 A      0811405177
BOSCH QV60  RGC 3    3,7 A      0811405178
BOSCH WV45  RGC 2    2,7 A      0811405119
BOSCH WV60  RGC 2    3,7 A      0811405120
BOSCH WV45  RGC 4    2,7 A      0811405137
BOSCH WV60 RGC 4    3,7 A      0811405138
BOSCH 0811405531 
BOSCH PV60-RGC1 0811405706  
BOSCH PDL1  RGC 3     2,7 A      0830303387
BOSCH PV45 RGC 3    2,7 A      0830303388
BOSCH PV60  RGC 3    3,7 A      0830303391
BOSCH QV45  RGC 3    2,7 A      0830303389
BOSCH QV60  RGC 3    3,7 A      0 830303390


bosch valve from this supplier

keyence fibre amplifier    
FOB Price: 1.00-11,111,111.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Flora