Ecvv Trade
Anterwell Technology Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Integrated Circuits, Diodes, Transistors, Modules, Capacitors, Resistors, Inductors, LED

Home  >Products Catalog > XC6SLX100-3FGG484C - Original Xilinx FPGA

XC6SLX100-3FGG484C - Original Xilinx FPGA

FOB Price: 50.00 - 200.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 20 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: DHL, FedEx, TNT, EMS, UPS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
In Stock
  • ECVV Safebuy Services

    According to the requirements of buyers, ECVV.com will purchase the cost-effective Chinese products for you from the well-chosen suppliers database which was accumulated in the past 10 years.Learn More>>

  • Safebuy Service Guarantee

    Provide financial security for multinational purchaser; Determine delivery time and acceptance product according to the purchasing requirements; Arrange Chinese export declarations and international logistics; Provide unified delivery of products from different suppliers.


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Packaging Details: Packed in Tray - Can offer Vacuum package if enough Qty

Specifications

PCN Design/Specification: FG(G) and BG(G) Wire Bond 25/Jan/2013
standard packing: 60
Type: Integrated Circuit (IC)
Family: embedded - FPGA (programmable gate array)
Series: Spartan? 6 LX
LAB/CLB: 7911
Logic element / Element: 101261
Total RAM: 4939776
I/O: 326
The gate number: -
Volts - Power: 1.14 V ~ 1.26 V
Installation Type:

surface mounting

Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 85°C
SIP-S: 484-BBGA
Device packaging suppliers: 484-FBGA(23x23)
Other name: 122-1759
XC6SLX100-3FGG484C-ND
XC6SLX1003FGG484C

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group