Ecvv Trade
Resources Photonics Inc

China Manufacturer with main products: Microwave, Photodiode, Laser

Home  >Products Catalog > microwave components > microwave combiners, splitters and attenuators

microwave combiners, splitters and attenuators


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Specifications

microwave combiners, splitters and attenuators  

 

The combiners & power splitters cover the 2-6 ways combiners & power splitters, and widely used in the microwave mobile communication system.

Our advantages are the following:

1, The combiners & power splitters characteristics : 0.2-18GHz frequency range, low insertion loss, high isolation, reliable, suitable for the microwave mobile communication system.

2, Specific parameters can be designed according to user's requirements.

3, All production must be 100% and strictly test to ensure their functionality, reliability , security and durability before shipment.

 

Please visit us at Youtube for producing video live show:

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

microwave from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Digital TS Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 Set
fusion splicer TC-107G in fiber optic    
FOB Price: 3,999.00-4,339.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Split Ring Grips Fiber Optic Pulling Grips supplier    
FOB Price: 5.00-10.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 10 Sets
Fiber Switch 10/100M with 1*9 module    
FOB Price: 20.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
efficiently hot sale Cassette Type 1*64 plc splitter    
FOB Price: 68.00-69.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
IEEE802.3af 15.4W SM 1310nm 1Fx+4Tp Gigabit POE Fiber Switch with 4-Port POE output    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group