Ecvv Trade
Fujioptics Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patchcord, Fiber Connecting Products, Optical Splitter, Specialized Equipment, Specialized Consumables, Attenuator, Termiantors,...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

Supply Ability: 100 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: air transportation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Hubei in China
Packaging Details: carton .

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Fujioptics

Specifications

Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 
CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered to make sure low cleaning cost .Suitable for connector such as SC , FC, MU,  LC, ST, D4 , DIN etc. 

 

Product feature :
 Special non-alcohol superfine fiber .
 Well handled and antistatic.
 Friendly using ,efficient cleaning.
 Tape made of high density textile fibers.
 Cleaning time 500+.
 Easy to replace the tape.
 Level of cleaning is 100.

Detailed  parameter:

Applications: 

SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/opins)

Dimensions:

115mm×79mm×32mm

Cleaning times:

 500+  per box.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Cleaner Box from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Field Test & Diagnosis of Transmitter & Receiver    
FOB Price: 20000.00-40000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
20 EPON Port OLT    
FOB Price: 1.00-2,500.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
48-96 cores distribution fiber splitting box    
FOB Price: 4.00-15.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group